Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/03/2021Finksburg LionsUrbana Hawks 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
04/03/2021Urbana Hawks 10UFinksburg Lions 4:30PM - 6:30PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
04/08/2021AYRA Athletics 10UFinksburg Lions 5:45PM - 8:45PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
04/10/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenFinksburg Lions 9:00AM - 11:15AMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
04/10/2021Finksburg LionsElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green11:30AM - 2:00PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
04/11/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersUrbana Hawks 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
04/11/2021AYRA Athletics 10UCatonsville Cubs 2:00PM - 4:00PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
04/11/2021Finksburg LionsTitans Baseball Club 2:00PM - 4:00PMGateway School / Field 1 
04/11/2021Urbana Hawks 10UHCYP 10U White Raiders 4:30PM - 6:30PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
04/11/2021Catonsville CubsAYRA Athletics 10U 4:30PM - 6:30PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
04/11/2021Titans Baseball ClubFinksburg Lions 4:30PM - 6:30PMGateway School / Field 1 
04/12/2021WBA 10U VipersSykesville Cyclones Navy 5:45PM - 7:45PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
04/15/2021Urbana Hawks 10UFinksburg Lions 5:45PM - 7:45PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
04/15/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyHCYP 10U White Raiders 5:45PM - 7:45PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 5 
04/15/2021WBA 10U VipersCatonsville Cubs 5:45PM - 7:45PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
04/15/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenTitans Baseball Club 5:45PM - 7:45PMGateway School / Field 1 
04/15/2021AYRA Athletics 10UWellwood Warriors 5:45PM - 7:45PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
04/18/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenAYRA Athletics 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
04/18/2021WBA 10U VipersFinksburg Lions 2:00PM - 4:00PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
04/18/2021Titans Baseball ClubHCYP 10U White Raiders 2:00PM - 4:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
04/18/2021Wellwood WarriorsCatonsville Cubs 2:00PM - 4:00PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
04/18/2021Urbana Hawks 10USykesville Cyclones Navy 2:00PM - 4:00PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
04/18/2021AYRA Athletics 10UElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 4:30PM - 6:30PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
04/18/2021Finksburg LionsWBA 10U Vipers 4:30PM - 6:30PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
04/18/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersTitans Baseball Club 4:30PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
04/18/2021Catonsville CubsWellwood Warriors 4:30PM - 6:30PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
04/18/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyUrbana Hawks 10U 4:30PM - 6:30PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
04/20/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyWellwood Warriors 5:45PM - 8:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
04/22/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenUrbana Hawks 10U 5:45PM - 7:45PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
04/22/2021Finksburg LionsSykesville Cyclones Navy 5:45PM - 7:45PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
04/22/2021Catonsville CubsTitans Baseball Club 5:45PM - 7:45PMGateway School / Field 1 
04/22/2021AYRA Athletics 10UWBA 10U Vipers 5:45PM - 7:45PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
04/22/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersWellwood Warriors 5:45PM - 7:45PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
04/25/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyTitans Baseball Club 2:00PM - 4:00PMGateway School / Field 1 
04/25/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersWBA 10U Vipers 2:00PM - 4:00PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
04/25/2021Urbana Hawks 10UWellwood Warriors 2:00PM - 4:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
04/25/2021WBA 10U VipersHCYP 10U White Raiders 4:30PM - 6:30PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
04/27/2021Wellwood WarriorsSykesville Cyclones Navy 5:45PM - 8:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
04/29/2021Titans Baseball ClubAYRA Athletics 10U 5:45PM - 7:45PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
04/29/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersFinksburg Lions 5:45PM - 7:45PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
04/29/2021Urbana Hawks 10UCatonsville Cubs 5:45PM - 7:45PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
04/29/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 5:45PM - 7:45PMRockburn Branch Park 1-4 / Field 2 
04/30/2021Finksburg LionsAYRA Athletics 10U 5:45PM - 8:45PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
05/01/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenWBA 10U Vipers 2:45PM - 5:00PMFriendship Valley Elementary / Field 2 
05/01/2021WBA 10U VipersElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 5:15PM - 7:30PMFriendship Valley Elementary / Field 2 
05/02/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersAYRA Athletics 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
05/02/2021Titans Baseball ClubUrbana Hawks 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
05/02/2021Finksburg LionsCatonsville Cubs 2:00PM - 4:00PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
05/02/2021Wellwood WarriorsElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 2:00PM - 4:00PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 
05/02/2021AYRA Athletics 10UHCYP 10U White Raiders 4:30PM - 6:30PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
05/02/2021Urbana Hawks 10UTitans Baseball Club 4:30PM - 6:30PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
05/02/2021Catonsville CubsFinksburg Lions 4:30PM - 6:30PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
05/02/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenWellwood Warriors 4:30PM - 6:30PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 
05/05/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenCatonsville Cubs 5:45PM - 8:15PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
05/06/2021Catonsville CubsAYRA Athletics 10U 6:00PM - 8:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
05/06/2021Titans Baseball ClubFinksburg Lions 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
05/06/2021Urbana Hawks 10UHCYP 10U White Raiders 6:00PM - 8:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/06/2021WBA 10U VipersElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 6:00PM - 8:00PMRockburn Branch Park 1-4 / Field 2 
05/06/2021Wellwood WarriorsSykesville Cyclones Navy 6:00PM - 8:00PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/09/2021Catonsville CubsHCYP 10U White Raiders 2:00PM - 4:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/09/2021AYRA Athletics 10USykesville Cyclones Navy 2:00PM - 4:00PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/09/2021Urbana Hawks 10UWBA 10U Vipers 2:00PM - 4:00PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
05/09/2021Titans Baseball ClubWellwood Warriors 2:00PM - 4:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
05/09/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersCatonsville Cubs 4:30PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/09/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyAYRA Athletics 10U 4:30PM - 6:30PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/09/2021WBA 10U VipersUrbana Hawks 10U 4:30PM - 6:30PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
05/09/2021Wellwood WarriorsTitans Baseball Club 4:30PM - 6:30PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
05/11/2021Titans Baseball ClubSykesville Cyclones Navy 6:00PM - 8:30PMGateway School / Field 1 
05/13/2021Catonsville CubsFinksburg Lions 6:00PM - 8:00PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
05/13/2021AYRA Athletics 10UHCYP 10U White Raiders 6:00PM - 8:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/13/2021Urbana Hawks 10UTitans Baseball Club 6:00PM - 8:00PMGateway School / Field 1 
05/13/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyWBA 10U Vipers 6:00PM - 8:00PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
05/13/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenWellwood Warriors 6:00PM - 8:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
05/14/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyWBA 10U Vipers 6:00PM - 8:30PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/15/2021Catonsville CubsElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 2:45PM - 4:30PMRockburn Branch Park 1-4 / Field 3 
05/16/2021Urbana Hawks 10UAYRA Athletics 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
05/16/2021Wellwood WarriorsFinksburg Lions 2:00PM - 4:00PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
05/16/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyCatonsville Cubs 2:00PM - 4:00PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
05/16/2021WBA 10U VipersTitans Baseball Club 2:00PM - 4:00PMGateway School / Field 1 
05/16/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 2:00PM - 4:00PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 
05/16/2021AYRA Athletics 10UUrbana Hawks 10U 4:30PM - 6:30PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
05/16/2021Finksburg LionsWellwood Warriors 4:30PM - 6:30PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
05/16/2021Catonsville CubsSykesville Cyclones Navy 4:30PM - 6:30PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
05/16/2021Titans Baseball ClubWBA 10U Vipers 4:30PM - 6:30PMGateway School / Field 1 
05/16/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenHCYP 10U White Raiders 4:30PM - 6:30PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 
05/20/2021Finksburg LionsAYRA Athletics 10U 6:00PM - 8:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
05/20/2021Wellwood WarriorsUrbana Hawks 10U 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
05/20/2021WBA 10U VipersHCYP 10U White Raiders 6:00PM - 8:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/20/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenCatonsville Cubs 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
05/20/2021Titans Baseball ClubSykesville Cyclones Navy 6:00PM - 8:00PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/23/2021Catonsville CubsUrbana Hawks 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
05/23/2021Finksburg LionsHCYP 10U White Raiders 2:00PM - 4:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/23/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenSykesville Cyclones Navy 2:00PM - 4:00PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/23/2021AYRA Athletics 10UTitans Baseball Club 2:00PM - 4:00PMGateway School / Field 1 
05/23/2021WBA 10U VipersWellwood Warriors 2:00PM - 4:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
05/23/2021Urbana Hawks 10UCatonsville Cubs 4:30PM - 6:30PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
05/23/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersFinksburg Lions 4:30PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/23/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 4:30PM - 6:30PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/23/2021Titans Baseball ClubAYRA Athletics 10U 4:30PM - 6:30PMGateway School / Field 1 
05/23/2021Wellwood WarriorsWBA 10U Vipers 4:30PM - 6:30PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
05/25/2021Wellwood WarriorsWBA 10U Vipers 6:00PM - 8:30PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
05/27/2021AYRA Athletics 10UUrbana Hawks 10U 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
05/27/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenHCYP 10U White Raiders 6:00PM - 8:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
05/27/2021Catonsville CubsSykesville Cyclones Navy 6:00PM - 8:00PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
05/27/2021Titans Baseball ClubWBA 10U Vipers 6:00PM - 8:00PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
05/27/2021Finksburg LionsWellwood Warriors 6:00PM - 8:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
06/01/2021Wellwood WarriorsUrbana Hawks 10U 6:00PM - 8:30PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
06/03/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyUrbana Hawks 10U 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
06/03/2021AYRA Athletics 10UElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 6:00PM - 8:00PMRockburn Branch Park 1-4 / Field 2 
06/03/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersTitans Baseball Club 6:00PM - 8:00PMGateway School / Field 1 
06/03/2021Finksburg LionsWBA 10U Vipers 6:00PM - 8:00PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
06/03/2021Catonsville CubsWellwood Warriors 6:00PM - 8:00PMBedford Elementary / Field 1 
06/06/2021WBA 10U VipersAYRA Athletics 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
06/06/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyFinksburg Lions 2:00PM - 4:00PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
06/06/2021Wellwood WarriorsHCYP 10U White Raiders 2:00PM - 4:00PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
06/06/2021Titans Baseball ClubCatonsville Cubs 2:00PM - 4:00PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
06/06/2021Urbana Hawks 10UElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 2:00PM - 4:00PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 
06/06/2021AYRA Athletics 10UWBA 10U Vipers 4:30PM - 6:30PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
06/06/2021Finksburg LionsSykesville Cyclones Navy 4:30PM - 6:30PMRoaring Run Park / Field 2 
06/06/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersWellwood Warriors 4:30PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
06/06/2021Catonsville CubsTitans Baseball Club 4:30PM - 6:30PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
06/06/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenUrbana Hawks 10U 4:30PM - 6:30PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 
06/10/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyAYRA Athletics 10U 6:00PM - 8:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
06/10/2021WBA 10U VipersUrbana Hawks 10U 6:00PM - 8:00PMUrbana District Park / 10U Field 
06/10/2021HCYP 10U White RaidersCatonsville Cubs 6:00PM - 8:00PMHillcrest Elementary / Field 1 
06/10/2021Finksburg LionsElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 6:00PM - 8:00PMRockburn Branch Park 1-4 / Field 2 
06/10/2021Wellwood WarriorsTitans Baseball Club 6:00PM - 8:00PMGateway School / Field 1 
06/13/2021Wellwood WarriorsAYRA Athletics 10U 2:00PM - 4:00PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
06/13/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyHCYP 10U White Raiders 2:00PM - 4:00PMFairhaven Baseball Complex / Field 1 
06/13/2021Catonsville CubsWBA 10U Vipers 2:00PM - 4:00PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
06/13/2021Titans Baseball ClubElkridge Hurricanes 10U Green 2:00PM - 4:00PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 
06/13/2021AYRA Athletics 10UWellwood Warriors 4:30PM - 6:30PMSchooley Mill Park / Field 1 
06/13/2021Sykesville Cyclones NavyHCYP 10U White Raiders 4:30PM - 6:30PMKiwanis Wallas Park / Field 2 
06/13/2021WBA 10U VipersCatonsville Cubs 4:30PM - 6:30PMBennett Cerf Park / Field 1 
06/13/2021Elkridge Hurricanes 10U GreenTitans Baseball Club 4:30PM - 6:30PMRockburn Branch Park 7-8 / Field 8 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Mid-Atlantic Baseball Association  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login